Computing Staff

Pekens Antoine
Senior Web Developer
Xavier Arthur
part-time staff
Anthony Baruffi, Jr.
IT Support Specialist
Shaheen Beg
IT Project Leader
Alex Bond
IT Support Specialist
Christine Brisson
IT Director, Information Security and Unix Systems (ISUS)
Andrew Channing
IT Support Specialist A
Dareus Conover
Systems Architect
Charles Cooper
Manager of Network Services
Mary Costigan
Director of Institutional Research and Application Development
Becky Cottrell
IT Support Specialist
Tracy Renee Curtis
Part-Time Worker
Keaton Daley
Part-Time Worker
Mark Davidson
IT Support Specialist
Clare Jasmine Din
Senior Systems Administrator
Brian Doherty
Director of Desktop Computing, Network Services, and Windows Infrastructure and Services
Paul Doherty
IT Support Specialist
Erin Fallon
Director, Multi-Media Services
Stephanie Heminger
Senior Systems Administrator
Gaylord Holder
Senior Systems Administrator
Vincent Hurtubise
Senior Systems Programmer
Tammer Ibrahim
Senior Systems Administrator
Andrew Jennings
Programmer Analyst Sr.
Marcus Johnson
Senior Local Support Provider
Brian Jopling
Information Security Engineer
James P. Kane
Senior Systems Administrator
Rich King
IT Support Specialist B
Brian J. Kirk
IT Support Specialist
Brian Kravitz
IT Director
Taryn Kutish
IT Manager
Kien (James) Lac
Senior Application Developer
Christopher (Chris) Lake
IT Support Specialist
Elizabeth Lennox
IT Support Specialist
Ani Leonhart
IT Support Specialist
Eugene Lew
Senior IT Support Specialist
Paul Lewis
IT Support Specialist Senior
Adam Linder
IT Manager
John MacDermott
Director for Instructional Technology
Roberto Mansfield
IT Senior Project Leader
Christopher J. Martin
Senior IT Support Specialist
Ted Marvel
IT Senior Project Leader
Nicolo (Nick) Marziani
IT Support Specialist
Jason J. Matjasic
IT Senior Project Leader
William (Bill) J. McManus
Senior Data Analyst
Bradley (Brad) Midgett
Computer Electronic Technician
Phil Miraglia
Senior IT Support Specialist
Rumi Morishima
Senior Programmer/Analyst
Chris Mustazza
Director of Natural & Social Sciences Computing, Student Technology
Sarah A. Nachmias
Computer Allocations Manager
Peter Odintsov
IT Support Specialist
Chris Passanante
MMS Media Coordinator
Warren Petrofsky
Senior Director of SAS Computing
Herman Phillips
Computer Electronics Technician
Adam Podlaski
Senior IT Support Specialist
Michael Prell
Sr. IT Project Leader
Christopher (Chris) L. Sabella
Senior IT Support Specialist
Nick Salvatore
Senior IT Support Specialist
Scott Sandler
Part-Time Worker
Elizabeth C. Scheyder
Instructional Technology Project Leader
Kyle J. Small
Senior Systems Administrator
Jay C. Treat
IT Director, Instructional Computing
David Troutt
Part-Time IT Support
Tony Vo
Senior Systems Administrator
Ye Wang
Programmer Analyst
Jason Watkins
IT Project Leader
Theodore (Ted) Weiland
Academic IT Specialist
Clay Wells
Information Security Engineer
Nirvan West
IT Support Assistant
J. Reuben Wetherbee
Senior Programmer Analyst
Dan Yoshida
Senior IT Support Specialist
Amy Zoll
IT Support Specialist